Aktuelle Meister


Damen: Lissi Purr
Herren: Markus Schneebacher

Termine

Herren A-Bewerb

Vorrunde 1.Runde Achtelfinale
<< letzte Runde
nächste Runde >>
(1) Schneebacher
(1) Schneebacher Markus (w.o)
Freilos
(1) Schneebacher Markus (6:0, 6:1)
Geisler Michael
Moitzi Günter (6:1, 6:2)
Moitzi Günther
Albrecher Wolfgang
Albrecher Wolfgang (w.o)
Freilos
Hauptmann Hans (6:3, 2:6, 6:3)
Hauptmann Hans
Hauptmann Hans (w.o)
Freilos
Greisdorfer Hermann
Greisdorfer Hermann (w.o)
Freilos
Orthaber Manuel (7:5, 7:5)
Orthaber Manuel
Orthaber Manuel (w.o)
Freilos
Braunsar Wolfgang
Braunsar Simon (6:2, 6:2)
Braunsar Simon
Braunsar Simon (6:1, 6:1)
(8) Mandl Manfred
(8) Mandl Manfred (w.o)
Freilos
(5) Pansy Matthias
(5) Pansy Matthias (w.o)
Freilos
(5) Pansy Matthias (7:5, 6:0)
Reinisch Patrick
Reinisch Patrick (6:1, 6:1)
Krasser Matthias
Wippel Gerhard
Wippel Gerhard (w.o)
Freilos
Jauk Siegfried (6:1, 6:4)
Jauk Siegfried
Jauk Siegfried (w.o)
Freilos
Puntigam Klaus
Klaus Puntigam
Roschitz Fredi
Klaus Puntigam (6:1, 5:7, 7:5)
Schmidt Rudi
Schmidt Rudi (w.o)
Freilos
Dengg Erwin
Dengg Erwin (6:0, 6:0)
Raudner Raffi
(4) Moser Thomas (7:5, 3:0)
(4) Moser Thomas
(4) Moser Thomas (w.o)
Freilos
(3) Jöbstl Peter
(3) Jöbstl Peter (w.o)
Freilos
(3) Jöbstl Peter (6:2, 6:4)
Geisler Stefan
Geisler Stefan (6:2, 6:2)
Resch Mario
Stoiser Patrick
Stoiser Patrick (w.o)
Freilos
Stoiser Patrick (6:2, 6:2)
Zmugg Gottfried
Zmugg Gottfried (w.o)
Freilos
Knappitsch Stefan
Knappitsch Stefan (w.o)
Freilos
Knappitsch Stefan (6:0, 6:4)
Schelch Marc
Schelch Marc (w.o)
Freilos
Nebel Thomas
Winkler Hannes (6:0, 6:7, 6:4)
Winkler Hannes
(6) Köberl Paul (6:1, 6:2)
(6) Köberl Paul
(6) Köberl Paul (w.o)
Freilos
(7) Temmel Robert
(7) Temmel Robert (w.o)
Freilos
(7) Temmel Robert (6:4, 5:7, 7:5)
Müller Piere
Hermann Patrick (6:1, 6:1)
Hermann Patrick
Kögl Stefan
Kögl Stefan (w.o)
Freilos
Kögl Stefan (6:0, 6:0)
Edegger Markus
Edegger Markus (w.o)
Freilos
Reinisch Martin
Reinisch Martin (6:2, 6:3)
Nebel Hans-Peter
Konrad Georg (6:1, 6:2)
Konrad Georg
Konrad Georg (w.o)
Freilos
Urch Robert
Dengg Stefan (6:4, 1:6, 6:0)
Dengg Stefan
(2) Bader Christopher (6:0, 6:1)
(2) Bader Christopher
(2) Bader Christopher (w.o)
Freilos
<< letzte Runde
nächste Runde >>